国家语言,语言代码,locale id对应表 LCID

国家语言,语言代码,locale id对应表比如 en_US对应的id为1033, 中文的locale=zh_CN,id=2052.LocaleLanguagecodeLCIDstringLCIDDecimalLCIDHexadecimalCodepageAfrikaansafaf107

国家语言,语言代码,locale id对应表

比如 en_US对应的id为1033, 中文的locale=zh_CN,id=2052.

LocaleLanguage
code
LCID
string
LCID
Decimal
LCID
Hexadecimal
Codepage
Afrikaansafaf10784361252
Albaniansqsq1052
1250
Amharicamam1118

Arabic - Algeriaarar-dz512114011256
Arabic - Bahrainarar-bh15361
1256
Arabic - Egyptarar-eg3073
1256
Arabic - Iraqarar-iq20498011256
Arabic - Jordanarar-jo11265
1256
Arabic - Kuwaitarar-kw1331334011256
Arabic - Lebanonarar-lb1228930011256
Arabic - Libyaarar-ly409710011256
Arabic - Moroccoarar-ma614518011256
Arabic - Omanarar-om819320011256
Arabic - Qatararar-qa1638540011256
Arabic - Saudi Arabiaarar-sa10254011256
Arabic - Syriaarar-sy1024128011256
Arabic - Tunisiaarar-tn7169
1256
Arabic - United Arab Emiratesarar-ae1433738011256
Arabic - Yemenarar-ye921724011256
Armenianhyhy1067

Assameseasas1101

Azeri - Cyrillicazaz-az2092
1251
Azeri - Latinazaz-az1068
1254
Basqueeueu1069
1252
Belarusianbebe10594231251
Bengali - Bangladeshbnbn2117845
Bengali - Indiabnbn1093445
Bosnianbsbs5146

Bulgarianbgbg10264021251
Burmesemymy1109455
Catalancaca10274031252
Chinese - Chinazhzh-cn2052804
Chinese - Hong Kong SARzhzh-hk3076

Chinese - Macau SARzhzh-mo51241404
Chinese - Singaporezhzh-sg41001004
Chinese - Taiwanzhzh-tw1028404
Croatianhrhr1050
1250
Czechcscs10294051250
Danishdada10304061252
DivehiDhivehiMaldiviandvdv
Dutch - Belgiumnlnl-be20678131252
Dutch - Netherlandsnlnl-nl10434131252
Edo

1126466
English - Australiaenen-au3081
1252
English - Belizeenen-bz1024928091252
English - Canadaenen-ca410510091252
English - Caribbeanenen-cb922524091252
English - Great Britainenen-gb20578091252
English - Indiaenen-in163934009
English - Irelandenen-ie615318091252
English - Jamaicaenen-jm820120091252
English - New Zealandenen-nz512914091252
English - Phillippinesenen-ph1332134091252
English - Southern Africaenen-za7177
1252
English - Trinidadenen-tt11273
1252
English - United Statesenen-us10334091252
English - Zimbabween
1229730091252
Estonianetet10614251257
FYRO Macedoniamkmk1071
1251
Faroesefofo10804381252
Farsi - Persianfafa10654291256
Filipino

1124464
Finnishfifi1035
1252
French - Belgiumfrfr-be2060
1252
French - Cameroonfr
11276

French - Canadafrfr-ca3084
1252
French - Congofr
9228

French - Cote d'Ivoirefr
12300

French - Francefrfr-fr1036
1252
French - Luxembourgfrfr-lu5132
1252
French - Malifr
13324

French - Monacofr
6156
1252
French - Moroccofr
14348

French - Senegalfr
10252

French - Switzerlandfrfr-ch4108
1252
French - West Indiesfr
7180

Frisian - Netherlands

1122462
Gaelic - Irelandgdgd-ie2108

Gaelic - Scotlandgdgd1084

Galiciangl
11104561252
Georgianka
1079437
German - Austriadede-at3079
1252
German - Germanydede-de10314071252
German - Liechtensteindede-li512714071252
German - Luxembourgdede-lu410310071252
German - Switzerlanddede-ch20558071252
Greekelel10324081253
Guarani - Paraguaygngn1140474
Gujaratigugu1095447
HID (Human Interface Device)

1279

Hebrewhehe1037
1255
Hindihihi1081439
Hungarianhuhu1038
1250
Icelandicisis1039
1252
Igbo - Nigeria

1136470
Indonesianidid10574211252
Italian - Italyitit-it10404101252
Italian - Switzerlanditit-ch20648101252
Japanesejaja1041411
Kannadaknkn1099

Kashmiriksks1120460
Kazakhkkkk1087
1251
Khmerkmkm1107453
Konkani

1111457
Koreankoko1042412
Kyrgyz - Cyrillic

10884401251
Laololo1108454
Latinlala1142476
Latvianlvlv10624261257
Lithuanianltlt10634271257
Malay - Bruneimsms-bn2110
1252
Malay - Malaysiamsms-my1086
1252
Malayalammlml1100

Maltesemtmt1082

Manipuri

1112458
Maorimimi1153481
Marathimrmr1102

Mongolianmnmn2128850
Mongolianmnmn11044501251
Nepalinene1121461
Norwegian - Bokmlnbno-no10444141252
Norwegian - Nynorsknnno-no20688141252
Oriyaoror1096448
Polishplpl10454151250
Portuguese - Brazilptpt-br10464161252
Portuguese - Portugalptpt-pt20708161252
Punjabipapa1094446
Raeto-Romancermrm1047417
Romanian - Moldovaroro-mo2072818
Romanian - Romaniaroro10484181250
Russianruru10494191251
Russian - Moldovaruru-mo2073819
Sami Lappish

1083

Sanskritsasa1103

Serbian - Cyrillicsrsr-sp3098
1251
Serbian - Latinsrsr-sp2074
1250
Sesotho (Sutu)

1072430
Setsuanatntn1074432
Sindhisdsd1113459
SinhalaSinhalesesisi1115
Slovaksksk1051
1250
Slovenianslsl10604241250
Somalisoso1143477
Sorbiansbsb1070

Spanish - Argentinaeses-ar11274
1252
Spanish - Boliviaeses-bo16394
1252
Spanish - Chileeses-cl13322
1252
Spanish - Colombiaeses-co9226
1252
Spanish - Costa Ricaeses-cr5130
1252
Spanish - Dominican Republiceses-do7178
1252
Spanish - Ecuadoreses-ec12298
1252
Spanish - El Salvadoreses-sv17418
1252
Spanish - Guatemalaeses-gt4106
1252
Spanish - Honduraseses-hn18442
1252
Spanish - Mexicoeses-mx2058
1252
Spanish - Nicaraguaeses-ni19466
1252
Spanish - Panamaeses-pa6154
1252
Spanish - Paraguayeses-py15370
1252
Spanish - Perueses-pe10250
1252
Spanish - Puerto Ricoeses-pr20490
1252
Spanish - Spain (Traditional)eses-es1034
1252
Spanish - Uruguayeses-uy14346
1252
Spanish - Venezuelaeses-ve8202
1252
Swahiliswsw10894411252
Swedish - Finlandsvsv-fi2077
1252
Swedish - Swedensvsv-se1053
1252
Syriac

1114

Tajiktgtg1064428
Tamiltata1097449
Tatartttt10924441251
Telugutete1098

Thaithth1054

Tibetanbobo1105451
Tsongatsts1073431
Turkishtrtr1055
1254
Turkmentktk1090442
Ukrainianukuk10584221251
Unicode
UTF-80

Urduurur10564201256
Uzbek - Cyrillicuzuz-uz21158431251
Uzbek - Latinuzuz-uz10914431254
Venda

1075433
Vietnamesevivi1066
1258
Welshcycy1106452
Xhosaxhxh1076434
Yiddishyiyi1085

Zuluzuzu1077435



相关推荐

[!--temp.pl--]